Junior Masculino - Preferente - Grupo C

Jornada 1 (11/10/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS 52 - 47 ROQUETTE BENIFAIÓ
10/10/2015 16:00 POLI MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 2 (18/10/2015)
CLUB NOU BASQUET XATIVA 86 - 75 SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
18/10/2015 09:00 PAB MUNI VOLEY (Xàtiva)
 
Jornada 3 (25/10/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS 83 - 85 C.B. ALGINET
24/10/2015 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 4 (01/11/2015)
BASQUET ALTEA 48 - 56 SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
31/10/2015 16:30 PAL DEP VILLA ALTEA (Altea)
 
Jornada 5 (08/11/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS 65 - 45 CB IFACH CALPE
07/11/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 6 (15/11/2015)
ESET ONTINET A 82 - 61 SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
11/11/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI ONTINYENT (Ontinyent)
 
Jornada 7 (22/11/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS 69 - 67 SERVIGROUP BENIDORM
21/11/2015 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 8 (29/11/2015)
DENIA BASQUET - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
28/11/2015 17:00 NOU PAB DENIA (Denia)
 
Jornada 9 (06/12/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - RECYTECH IBERIA BASQUET SILLA
05/12/2015 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 10 (13/12/2015)
BASE SPORTLEADER N.B. ALZIRA - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
12/12/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PEREZ PUIG (Alzira)
 
Jornada 11 (20/12/2015)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - C.B. QUART
19/12/2015 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 12 (10/01/2016)
C.B. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
09/01/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI TAVERNES VALLDIGNA (Tavernes de la Valldigna)
 
Jornada 13 (17/01/2016)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 14 (24/01/2016)
ROQUETTE BENIFAIÓ - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
23/01/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI BENIFAIO (Benifaió)
 
Jornada 15 (31/01/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - CLUB NOU BASQUET XATIVA
02/02/2016 19:15 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 16 (07/02/2016)
C.B. ALGINET - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
06/02/2016 20:15 PAB MUNI ALGINET (Alginet)
 
Jornada 17 (14/02/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - BASQUET ALTEA
13/02/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 18 (21/02/2016)
CB IFACH CALPE - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
20/02/2016 16:30 PAB MUNI DOMINGO CRESPO (Calpe/Calp)
 
Jornada 19 (28/02/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - ESET ONTINET A
27/02/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 20 (06/03/2016)
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
05/03/2016 17:00 PAL DEP ILLA BENIDORM (Benidorm)
 
Jornada 21 (13/03/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - DENIA BASQUET
12/03/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 22 (20/03/2016)
RECYTECH IBERIA BASQUET SILLA - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
19/03/2016 19:00 PAB MUNI SILLA (Silla)
 
Jornada 23 (03/04/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - BASE SPORTLEADER N.B. ALZIRA
02/04/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 24 (10/04/2016)
C.B. QUART - SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS
10/04/2016 17:00 COMPLEX POLI MUNI (Quart de Poblet)
 
Jornada 25 (17/04/2016)
SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS - C.B. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
16/04/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 26 (24/04/2016)
DESCANSO

 

JUGADORES:
 
JOSE LUIS GENIS PASTOR
JAVIER GRAU TORTOSA
YANNICK LE ROCH MUÑOZ
ANTONIO LLACER PALOP
JUAN VICENTE MARTINEZ ALBERT
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ PERALES
HECTOR PEREZ CASANOVA
RICARDO SANZ BARBERA
FRANCISCO JOSE TOLDOS ROSELLO
PABLO VERCHER PEREZ
IVAN VILA ARAQUE
 
 
ENTRENADORES:
 
IVAN BALLESTER MARTINEZ

Junior

La galería de imágenes está vacía.

SANZ BARBERA SL CANALS- BENIDORM

La galería de imágenes está vacía.