Senior Masculino - 1ª Zonal - Grupo C

Jornada 1 (11/10/2015)
NBALZIRA 65 - 58 B.C. CANALS
10/10/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI FONTANA MORGOT (Alzira)
 
Jornada 2 (18/10/2015)
B.C. CANALS 56 - 51 C.B. EL VERGER
17/10/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 3 (25/10/2015)
CB IFACH CALPE 89 - 70 B.C. CANALS
25/10/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI DOMINGO CRESPO (Calpe/Calp)
 
Jornada 4 (01/11/2015)
B.C. CANALS 59 - 67 C.D. ONIL EXPOFERRI B
31/10/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 5 (08/11/2015)
CB ONDARA 74 - 52 B.C. CANALS
08/11/2015 12:15 PAB MUNI ONDARA (Ondara)
 
Jornada 6 (15/11/2015)
B.C. CANALS 60 - 67 JUJUJU AQUACENTER C.N.B. XATIVA B
14/11/2015 17:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 7 (22/11/2015)
C.B. GENOVES ZONAL 70 - 52 B.C. CANALS
21/11/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI GENOVES (Genovés)
 
Jornada 8 (29/11/2015)
B.C. CANALS - V-74 VILLENA CARP.CARRASCO
28/11/2015 18:00 POLI MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 9 (06/12/2015)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 10 (13/12/2015)
DENIA B.C. - B.C. CANALS
12/12/2015 19:00 NOU PAB DENIA (Denia)
 
Jornada 11 (20/12/2015)
B.C. CANALS - TALLERES MESTRE ALBERIC
19/12/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 12 (10/01/2016)
PERFILES PLECK BENISSA - B.C. CANALS
09/01/2016 18:00 PALAU SANT PERE (Benissa)
 
Jornada 13 (17/01/2016)
B.C. CANALS - TORO LOCO ANNA
16/01/2016 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 14 (24/01/2016)
B.C. CANALS - NBALZIRA
23/01/2016 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 15 (31/01/2016)
C.B. EL VERGER - B.C. CANALS
30/01/2016 18:30 POLI MUNI EL VERGER (Vergel)
 
Jornada 16 (07/02/2016)
B.C. CANALS - CB IFACH CALPE
06/02/2016 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 17 (14/02/2016)
C.D. ONIL EXPOFERRI B - B.C. CANALS
13/02/2016 16:00 PAB MUNI ONIL (Onil)
 
Jornada 18 (21/02/2016)
B.C. CANALS - CB ONDARA
20/02/2016 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 19 (28/02/2016)
JUJUJU AQUACENTER C.N.B. XATIVA B - B.C. CANALS
28/02/2016 11:00 PAB MUNI VOLEY (Xàtiva)
 
Jornada 20 (06/03/2016)
B.C. CANALS - C.B. GENOVES ZONAL
05/03/2016 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 21 (13/03/2016)
V-74 VILLENA CARP.CARRASCO - B.C. CANALS
13/03/2016 10:00 PAB MUNI VILLENA (Villena)
 
Jornada 22 (20/03/2016)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 23 (03/04/2016)
B.C. CANALS - DENIA B.C.
02/04/2016 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 24 (10/04/2016)
TALLERES MESTRE ALBERIC - B.C. CANALS
09/04/2016 17:00 PAB MUNI EL CONVENT (Alberique)
 
Jornada 25 (17/04/2016)
B.C. CANALS - PERFILES PLECK BENISSA
16/04/2016 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 26 (24/04/2016)
TORO LOCO ANNA - B.C. CANALS
24/04/2016 17:30 PAB MUNI ANNA (Anna)

 

JUGADORES:
 
MIGUEL ANGEL BAGUERA FURIO
PABLO BENIEL NAVARRO
CARLOS BENIEL PLA
BERNARDO ESCALERA MARTINEZ
JORGE ESPINOSA LOPEZ
ENRIQUE FUENTES FAURA
ADEMAR GIJON CRESPINS
ANTONIO JUAN ARGUDO
ENRIQUE IGNACIO PEDRON RICO
NACHO SANCHIS SANZ
MODESTO ZUÑERA SANCHO
 
 
ENTRENADORES:
 
BERNARDO ESCALERA NARTINEZ
ANTONIO JUAN ARGUDO