CADETE

Elementos: 1 - 1 de 1

2ª FASE - Cadete Masculino - 1ª Zonal IR - Grupo E

 

 

Jornada 1 (09/02/2014)
 
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (74-62) C.B. ALGINET B
08/02/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 2 (16/02/2014)
 
C.N.B. XATIVA CAD 1º AÑO (47-55) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
14/02/2014 19:15 PAB MUNI FRANCISCO BALLESTER (Xàtiva)
 
Jornada 3 (23/02/2014)
 
C.B. TAVERNES VALLDIGNA A (61-39) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
22/02/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI TAVERNES VALLDIGNA (Tavernes de la Valldigna)
 
Jornada 4 (02/03/2014)
 
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (48-53) WWW.CBMARCELINA.COM ROQUETTE ROIG A
01/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 5 (09/03/2014)
 
GRUPHAC N.B. ALZIRA B (67-51) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
08/03/2014 09:00 PAB MUNI PEREZ PUIG (Alzira)
 
Jornada 6 (16/03/2014)
 
C.B. ALGINET B (53-29) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
16/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI ALGINET (Alginet)
 
Jornada 7 (23/03/2014)
 
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (98-40) C.N.B. XATIVA CAD 1º AÑO
22/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 8 (30/03/2014)
 
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (71-53) C.B. TAVERNES VALLDIGNA A
30/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 9 (06/04/2014)
 
WWW.CBMARCELINA.COM ROQUETTE ROIG A (59-53) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
05/04/2014 11:00 PAB MUNI BENIFAIO (Benifaió)
 
Jornada 10 (13/04/2014)
 
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (53-74) GRUPHAC N.B. ALZIRA B
12/04/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)

 

 

CADETE- NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS

 
 

LIGA I.R.- FR IR NIVEL 3- GRUPO M

 
 
 
Jornada 1 (27/10/2013)
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (107-42) MARTINEZ VALLS B
26/10/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 2 (03/11/2013)
MARTINEZ VALLS C (36-87) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
03/11/2013 12:00 CP MARTINEZ VALLS (Ontinyent)
 
Jornada 3 (10/11/2013)
C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT (39-80) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
10/11/2013 18:30 PAB MUNI MOIXENT (Mogente/Moixent)
 
Jornada 4 (17/11/2013)
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (73-66) ENGUERA BASKET
16/11/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 5 (24/11/2013)
FEM BASQUET CANALS (27-124) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
24/11/2013 12:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 6 (01/12/2013)
MARTINEZ VALLS B (39-73) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
30/11/2013 10:00 CP MARTINEZ VALLS (Ontinyent)
 
 
Jornada 7 (15/12/2013)
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (112-32) MARTINEZ VALLS C
14/12/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 8 (22/12/2013)
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (92-51) C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT
21/12/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 9 (12/01/2014)
ENGUERA BASKET (74-60) NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS
12/01/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI JAIME ALEGRE (Enguera)
 
 
Jornada 10 (18/01/2014)ADELANTADO (18/12/2013- 19:30)
NUMISMATICA SAETABIS CANALS (119-19) FEM BASQUET CANALS
18/01/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)