INFANTIL

INFANTIL

Elementos: 1 - 1 de 1

INFANTIL

Elementos: 1 - 1 de 1

2ª FASE - Infantil Masculino - 2ª Zonal IR - Grupo I

 
Jornada 1 (02/02/2014)
 
MARTINEZ VALLS B (50-29) GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS
01/02/2014 10:00 CP MARTINEZ VALLS (Ontinyent)
 
 
Jornada 2 (09/02/2014)
 
GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS (21-71) ENGUERA BASKET
08/02/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 3 (16/02/2014)
 
CB ALGEMESI - INFANTIL B (38-31) GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS
15/02/2014 12:30 PAB MUNI 9 OCTUBRE (Algemesí)
 
Jornada 4 (23/02/2014)
 
GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS (34-51) C.B.TEIXERETA B
22/02/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 5 (02/03/2014)
 
C.B. ALGINET B (65-23) GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS
01/03/2014 09:00 PAB MUNI ALGINET (Alginet)
 
 
Jornada 6 (09/03/2014)
 
GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS (38-43) MARTINEZ VALLS B
08/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 7 (16/03/2014)
 
ENGUERA BASKET (76-42) GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS
15/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI JAIME ALEGRE (Enguera)
 
 
Jornada 8 (23/03/2014)
 
GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS (44-35) CB ALGEMESI - INFANTIL B
22/03/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 9 (06/04/2014)
 
C.B.TEIXERETA B (65-25) GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS
05/04/2014 10:45 POLI MUNI IBI (Ibi)
 
Jornada 10 (13/04/2014)
 
GRUAS AARON-GANADOS GENOVES CANALS (40-57) C.B. ALGINET B
12/04/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 

INFANTIL- GANADOS GENOVES-GRUAS AARON CANALS

I.R.- FR IR NIVEL 3 GRUPO J

 

Jornada 1 (20/10/2013) DOMINGO
C.B. ANNA (54-26) GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS
20/10/2013 12:00 PAB MUNI ANNA (Anna)
 
Jornada 2 (26/10/2013) SABADO
GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS (22-93) C.N.B. XATIVA ALEVIN
26/10/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 3 (30/10/2013)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 4 (09/11/2013) SABADO
ENGUERA BASQUET (72-16) GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS
09/11/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI JAIME ALEGRE (Enguera)
 
Jornada 5 (17/11/2013) DOMINGO
C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT B (PARTIDO NO JUGADO)- GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS
17/11/2013 17:00 PAB MUNI MOIXENT (Mogente/Moixent)
 
Jornada 6 (23/11/2013) SABADO
GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS (29-54) C.B. GENOVES
23/10/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 7 (30/11/2013) SABADO
GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS (21-84) C.B. ANNA
30/11/2013 10:00 POLI MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 8 (07/12/2013)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 9 (14/12/2013) SABADO
C.N.B. XATIVA ALEVIN (71-20) GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS
14/12/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI FRANCISCO BALLESTER (Xàtiva)
 
Jornada 10 (21/12/2013) SABADO
GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS (27-106) ENGUERA BASQUET
21/12/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 11 (28/12/2013)
DESCANDO
 
Jornada 12 (04/01/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 13 (11/01/2014) SABADO
GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS (45-38) C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT B
11/01/2014 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 14 (19/01/2014) SABADO
C.B. GENOVES (30-64) GANADOS GENOVÉS-GRUAS AARON CANALS
18/01/2014 12:30 PAB MUNI GENOVES (Genoves)