JUNIOR

Elementos: 1 - 1 de 1

JUNIOR- LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS

 
 

JUNIOR MASC. LIGA FBCV FR 1ª ZONAL GRUPO D

 
 
Jornada 1 (13/10/2013)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (97 - 52) L´OLLERIA BASQUET
13/10/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 2 (20/10/2013)

C.B. SAX (48-62)  LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS

19/10/2013 16:30 POLI MUNI SAX (Sax)
 
Jornada 3 (27/10/2013)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (61-74) C.B. GENOVES
26/10/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 4 (03/11/2013)
NOU BASQUET ALZIRA (56-52)  LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
02/11/2013 16:30 PAB MUNI PEREZ PUIG (Alzira)
 
Jornada 5 (10/11/2013)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 6 (17/11/2013)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (81-56) C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT
16/11/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 7 (24/11/2013)
IBERIC DE CAUDETE (58-28) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
23/11/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CAUDETE (VIEJO) (Caudete-Albacete)
 
Jornada 8 (01/12/2013)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (37-61) ENGUERA BASKET
01/12/2013 10:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 9 (08/12/2013)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 10 (15/12/2013)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (60-58) SEÑALIZ. ROSES-C.B. ALGEMESI
14/12/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 11 (22/12/2013)
E.M.B. LA ALCUDIA (69-50) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
21/12/2013 17:00 PAB MUNI ALCUDIA (Alcúdia, L')
 
Jornada 12 (12/01/2014)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (68-46) C.S.A. CARCAIXENT
12/01/2014 10:00 POLI MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 13 (19/01/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 14 (26/01/2014)
L´OLLERIA BASQUET (58-71) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
26/01/2014 17:00 PAB MUNI EL RAVALET (Ontinyent)
 
Jornada 15 (02/02/2014)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (55-65) C.B. SAX 
01/02/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 16 (09/02/2014)
C.B. GENOVES (77-43) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
08/02/2014 17:30 PAB MUNI GENOVES (Genovés)
 
Jornada 17 (16/02/2014)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (57-42) NOU BASQUET ALZIRA 
15/02/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 18 (23/02/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 19 (02/03/2014)
C.D. SAN PEDRO MOIXENT (50-51) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
02/03/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI MOIXENT (Mogente/Moixent)
 
Jornada 20 (09/03/2014)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (65-81) IBERIC DE CAUDETE
08/03/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 21 (16/03/2014)
ENGUERA BASKET (74-60) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
16/03/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI JAIME ALEGRE (Enguera)
 
Jornada 22 (23/03/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 23 (30/03/2014)
SEÑALIZ. ROSES-C.B. ALGEMESI (70-42) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
30/03/2014 17:00 PAB MUNI 9 OCTUBRE (Algemesí)
 
Jornada 24 (06/04/2014)
LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS (56-71) E.M.B. LA ALCUDIA
05/04/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 25 (13/04/2014)
C.S.A. CARCAIXENT (55-31) LLENYES SISTERNES CANALS
12/04/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI COBERT (Carcaixent)
 
Jornada 26 (27/04/2014)
DESCANSO