SENIOR B

Elementos: 1 - 1 de 1

SENIOR B - COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO

LIGA FBCV- FR 1ª ZONAL GRUPO C

 
Jornada 1 (13/10/2013)
COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO (87-47) BAIXENS-C.D. BERENGUER DALMAU B
18/10/2013 21:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 2 (20/10/2013)
FEM BASQUET CANALS SENIOR (50-85) COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
19/10/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
Jornada 3 (27/10/2013)
COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS(60-53) ETIQUETAS J.P. BENETUSSER
26/10/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 4 (03/11/2013)
CHEM MECANITZATS- VA DE BASQUET (61-58) COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
02/11/2013 18:00 PAB MUNI ALGEMESI (Algemesí)
 
Jornada 5 (10/11/2013)
TORO LOCO ANNA (73-55) COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
09/11/2013 18:30 PAB MUNI ANNA (Anna)
 
Jornada 6 (17/11/2013)
DESCANSO
 
 
Jornada 7 (24/11/2013)
C.E.B CARLET (49-59) PAPELERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
23/11/2013 17:30 POLI MUNI CARLET (Carlet)
 
Jornada 8 (01/12/2013)
COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBEERICO CANALS (74-61) C.B.G. GUADASSUAR A
30/11/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 9 (08/12/2013)
C.B. AYORA (59-45) COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
07/12/2013 17:30 PAB MUNI AYORA (Ayora)
 
Jornada 10 (15/12/2013)
COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS (71-73) N.B. ALZIRA-TALLERES MESTRE ALBERIC
14/12/2013 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 11 (22/12/2013)
BASQUET ALCASSER (60-72) COPISTERIA ANDRES-OMNIUM IBERICO CANALS
21/12/2013 18:00 PAB MUNI ALCASSER (Alcácer)
 
Jornada 12 (12/01/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (55-64) FUNDACION ECO-RAEE’S BASQUET SILLA
12/01/2014 12:00 POLI MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 13 (19/01/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 14 (26/01/2014)
BAIXENS-C.D. BERENGUER DALMAU B (63-70) PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS
25/01/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI CUBIERTO (Catarroja)
 
Jornada 15 (02/02/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (66-51) FEM BASQUET CANALS SENIOR
01/02/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 16 (09/02/2014)
ETIQUETAS J.P. BENETUSSER (59-55) PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS
08/02/2014 18:15 PAB MUNI BENETUSSER (Benetússer)
 
Jornada 17 (16/02/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (59-46) CHEM MECANITZATS- VA DE BASQUET
15/02/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 18 (23/02/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (76-63) TORO LOCO ANNA
22/02/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 19 (02/03/2014)
DESCANSO
 
Jornada 20 (09/03/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (72-60) C.E.B CARLET
08/03/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 21 (16/03/2014)
C.B.G. GUADASSUAR A (86-89) PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS
15/03/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI GUADASSUAR (Guadassuar)
 
Jornada 22 (23/03/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (70-49) C.B. AYORA
22/03/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 23 (30/03/2014)
N.B. ALZIRA-TALLERES MESTRE ALBERIC (69-57) PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS
29/03/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI EL CONVENT (Alberique)
 
Jornada 24 (06/04/2014)
PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS (66-50) BASQUET ALCASSER
05/04/2014 16:00 PAB MUNI CANALS (Canals)
 
Jornada 25 (13/04/2014)
FUNDACION ECO-RAEE’S BASQUET SILLA (62-51) PAPERERIA ANDRES-CAIXA POPULAR CANALS
12/04/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI SILLA (Silla)
 
Jornada 26 (27/04/2014)
DESCANSO