Senior B 2014/15

Senior B Masculino-1ª Zona -Grupo C- COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.

 
Jornada 1 (12/10/2014)
 
C.B.G. GUADASSUAR (99 - 61) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
11/10/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI GUADASSUAR (Guadassuar)
 
 
Jornada 2 (19/10/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (82 - 75) PUB DORIAN GRAY-CB ONDARA
18/10/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 3 (26/10/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (56 - 100) BAÑÓ ORBEZO ENGUERA BASKET
25/10/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 4 (02/11/2014)
 
C.B. SUECA (57 - 65) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
01/11/2014 16:15 NOU PAB SEBASTIA DIEGO (Sueca)
 
 
 
Jornada 5 (09/11/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (81 - 77) C.B. ROLSER PEDREGUER
08/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 6 (16/11/2014)
 
L´OLLERIA BASQUET (67 - 47) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
16/11/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI EL RAVALET (Olleria, L')
 
 
 
Jornada 7 (23/11/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (65 - 57) FBC
22/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 8 (30/11/2014)
APLAZADO
C.B. EL VERGER (48 - 60) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
10/12/2014 20:30 POLI MUNI EL VERGER (Vergel)
 
 
 
Jornada 9 (07/12/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (73 - 46) DENIA B.C. B
06/12/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 10 (14/12/2014)
 
C.B. TERRALFÀS B (83 - 52) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
13/12/2014 16:30 PAB DEP PAU GASOL (Alfaz del Pi)
 
 
Jornada 11 (21/12/2014)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (70 - 57) PERFILES PLECK BENISSA
20/12/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 12 (11/01/2015)
 
TORO LOCO ANNA (65 - 71) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
10/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ANNA (Anna)
 
 
 
Jornada 13 (18/01/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (61 - 71) JUJUJU AQUACENTER C.N.B. XATIVA B
17/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 14 (25/01/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (86 - 82) C.B.G. GUADASSUAR
24/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 15 (01/02/2015)
 
PUB DORIAN GRAY-CB ONDARA (82 - 46) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
01/02/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI ONDARA (Ondara)
 
 
 
Jornada 16 (08/02/2015)
 
BAÑÓ ORBEZO ENGUERA BASKET (81 - 60) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
07/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI JAIME ALEGRE (Enguera)
 
 
 
Jornada 17 (15/02/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (61 - 57) C.B. SUECA
14/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 18 (22/02/2015)
APLAZADO
C.B. ROLSER PEDREGUER - COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
21/03/2015 17:00 POLI MUNI PEDREGUER (Pedreguer)
 
 
Jornada 19 (01/03/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (63 - 56) L´OLLERIA BASQUET
28/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
Jornada 20 (08/03/2015)
 
FBC (70 - 73) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
07/03/2015 16:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
Jornada 21 (15/03/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (47 - 39) C.B. EL VERGER
14/03/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
 
Jornada 22 (22/03/2015)
 
DENIA B.C. B (68 - 66) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
22/03/2015 17:00 NOU PAB DENIA (Denia)
 
 
 
Jornada 23 (29/03/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (57 - 90) C.B. TERRALFÀS B
28/03/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
 
Jornada 24 (12/04/2015)
 
PERFILES PLECK BENISSA (72 - 61) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
11/04/2015 18:30 PALAU SANT PERE (Benissa)
 
 
 
Jornada 25 (19/04/2015)
 
COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C. (66 - 53) TORO LOCO ANNA
18/04/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI RICARDO TORMO (Canals)
 
 
 
 
Jornada 26 (26/04/2015)
 
JUJUJU AQUACENTER C.N.B. XATIVA B (59 - 78) COPISTERIA ANDRES-AGUAS VALENCIA C.
26/04/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI VOLEY (Xàtiva)